FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 15328515

nr 1532 8515

BOOK CASE

early 20th century, painted. Length: 80 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 150 cm, wear. , key

Tidigt 1900-tal, Bemålat. Bredd: 80 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 150 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage

600

Monday April 3 2023
at 19:04:51